25/08/24 07:00 | Sydney Olympic- : -Sydney II |
17/08/24 11:00 | Western Sydney Wanderers II- : -Sydney Olympic |
10/08/24 09:00 | Sydney Olympic- : -St George Saints |
04/08/24 07:00 | Blacktown City- : -Sydney Olympic |
27/07/24 09:30 | NWS Spirit- : -Sydney Olympic |
21/07/24 07:00 | Sydney Olympic- : -Rockdale Ilinden |
13/07/24 09:00 | Sydney Olympic- : -Central Coast Mariners II |
07/07/24 07:00 | Wollongong Wolves- : -Sydney Olympic |
29/06/24 09:00 | Sydney Olympic- : -Manly United FC |
22/06/24 09:00 | Sydney Olympic- : -APIA Tigers |
15/06/24 09:00 | Sydney Olympic- : -Sutherland Sharks |
12/06/24 11:30 | Marconi Stallions- : -Sydney Olympic |
09/06/24 07:00 | Sydney United- : -Sydney Olympic |
01/06/24 11:15 | St George City FA- : -Sydney Olympic |
25/05/24 11:00 | Hills Brumbies- : -Sydney Olympic |
17/05/24 11:30 | Sydney II- : -Sydney Olympic |
11/05/24 09:00 | Sydney Olympic- : -Western Sydney Wanderers II |
04/05/24 11:00 | St George Saints- : -Sydney Olympic |
28/04/24 07:00 | Sydney Olympic- : -Blacktown City |
21/04/24 07:00 | Sydney Olympic- : -NWS Spirit |
14/04/24 07:00 | Rockdale Ilinden- : -Sydney Olympic |
06/04/24 10:30 | Central Coast Mariners II- : -Sydney Olympic |
30/03/24 07:00 | Sydney Olympic- : -Wollongong Wolves |
22/03/24 09:30 | Manly United FC0 : 2Sydney Olympic |
17/03/24 06:30 | APIA Tigers2 : 0Sydney Olympic |
09/03/24 06:30 | Sutherland Sharks1 : 0Sydney Olympic |
06/03/24 09:30 | Sydney Olympic1 : 2Marconi Stallions |
02/03/24 07:00 | Sydney Olympic6 : 0Sydney United |
24/02/24 07:00 | Sydney Olympic0 : 1St George City FA |
17/02/24 07:00 | Sydney Olympic1 : 2Hills Brumbies |
23/08/23 11:00 | Sydney Olympic3 : 3Sydney United |
19/08/23 11:00 | Marconi Stallions0 : 1Sydney Olympic |
13/08/23 10:00 | Wollongong Wolves2 : 2Sydney Olympic |
05/08/23 08:00 | Sydney Olympic3 : 5APIA Tigers |
29/07/23 07:00 | Sydney Olympic5 : 1Central Coast Mariners II |
22/07/23 08:00 | Sydney Olympic3 : 3Mt Druitt Rangers |
15/07/23 07:00 | Bulleen Lions U201 : 3Sydney Olympic |
08/07/23 09:45 | NWS Spirit0 : 0Sydney Olympic |
01/07/23 08:00 | Sydney Olympic1 : 3Blacktown City |
24/06/23 08:00 | Sydney Olympic3 : 1Western Sydney Wanderers II |
18/06/23 07:00 | Sydney Olympic0 : 0St George City FA |
11/06/23 07:00 | Rockdale Ilinden3 : 1Sydney Olympic |
04/06/23 08:00 | Sydney Olympic1 : 2Sydney II |
27/05/23 10:30 | Sydney Olympic2 : 2Manly United FC |
20/05/23 10:30 | Sutherland Sharks1 : 0Sydney Olympic |
14/05/23 07:00 | Sydney United0 : 1Sydney Olympic |
06/05/23 10:30 | Sydney Olympic2 : 4Marconi Stallions |
29/04/23 10:30 | Sydney Olympic2 : 2Wollongong Wolves |
23/04/23 10:00 | APIA Tigers3 : 0Sydney Olympic |
15/04/23 11:45 | Central Coast Mariners II2 : 2Sydney Olympic |