25/05/24 00:00 | Marek Dupnitsa- : -Strumska slava |
18/05/24 00:00 | Strumska slava- : -Dobrudzha |
11/05/24 00:00 | Septemvri Sofia- : -Strumska slava |
04/05/24 00:00 | Strumska slava- : -Dunav Ruse |
27/04/24 00:00 | Maritsa Plovdiv- : -Strumska slava |
20/04/24 16:00 | Strumska slava- : -Spartak Varna |
13/04/24 16:00 | OFC Belasitsa Petrich2 : 0Strumska slava |
06/04/24 16:00 | Strumska slava2 : 0Bdin Vidin |
31/03/24 16:00 | Chernomorets Burgas1 : 1Strumska slava |
22/03/24 10:00 | Septemvri Sofia1 : 0Strumska slava |
16/03/24 14:30 | Strumska slava1 : 0Yantra 2019 |
09/03/24 14:30 | Sportist Svoge1 : 0Strumska slava |
04/03/24 14:30 | Strumska slava0 : 0CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
24/02/24 13:00 | Spartak Pleven1 : 0Strumska slava |
17/02/24 13:00 | Strumska slava1 : 0Ludogorets Razgrad II |
03/02/24 13:00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia3 : 0Strumska slava |
31/01/24 13:00 | PFK Vihren1 : 1Strumska slava |
27/01/24 13:00 | Strumska slava1 : 0Septemvri Simitli FC |
19/01/24 13:00 | Pirin Blagoevgrad1 : 3Strumska slava |
17/01/24 13:30 | Strumska slava0 : 1Marek Dupnitsa |
10/12/23 13:00 | Litex Lovech0 : 0Strumska slava |
02/12/23 13:00 | Strumska slava2 : 2Chernomorets Balchik |
25/11/23 13:30 | Montana0 : 1Strumska slava |
12/11/23 13:30 | Strumska slava0 : 0Marek Dupnitsa |
08/11/23 12:30 | Strumska slava0 : 3Botev Plovdiv |
03/11/23 13:30 | Dobrudzha0 : 2Strumska slava |
27/10/23 15:00 | Strumska slava0 : 0Septemvri Sofia |
22/10/23 15:00 | Dunav Ruse1 : 0Strumska slava |
14/10/23 10:00 | Botev Vratsa4 : 1Strumska slava |
08/10/23 15:00 | Strumska slava1 : 0Maritsa Plovdiv |
02/10/23 18:00 | Spartak Varna2 : 0Strumska slava |
27/09/23 16:00 | Strumska slava1 : 0OFC Belasitsa Petrich |
23/09/23 16:00 | Bdin Vidin1 : 0Strumska slava |
17/09/23 16:00 | Strumska slava2 : 1Chernomorets Burgas |
03/09/23 16:00 | Yantra 20193 : 2Strumska slava |
27/08/23 17:00 | Strumska slava1 : 1Sportist Svoge |
22/08/23 17:00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II0 : 2Strumska slava |
13/08/23 17:00 | Strumska slava2 : 0Spartak Pleven |
06/08/23 17:00 | Ludogorets Razgrad II1 : 0Strumska slava |
29/07/23 17:30 | Strumska slava2 : 3Litex Lovech |
22/07/23 18:30 | Chernomorets Balchik0 : 0Strumska slava |
15/07/23 17:30 | Strumska slava3 : 2Montana |
25/06/23 17:30 | Septemvri Sofia2 : 4Strumska slava |
04/06/23 17:00 | Strumska slava3 : 1Maritsa Plovdiv |
30/05/23 17:00 | Dunav Ruse2 : 1Strumska slava |
26/05/23 17:00 | Strumska slava1 : 0Litex Lovech |
20/05/23 17:00 | Spartak Pleven1 : 1Strumska slava |
13/05/23 17:00 | FC Etar2 : 1Strumska slava |
08/05/23 17:00 | Strumska slava1 : 2CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
01/05/23 16:30 | Minyor Pernik1 : 1Strumska slava |