30/03/24 14:30 | SteDoCo- : -VV Baronie |
23/03/24 18:00 | SV Oss 200 : 2SteDoCo |
16/03/24 14:30 | SteDoCo1 : 3Gemert |
02/03/24 18:00 | OJC Rosmalen1 : 4SteDoCo |
24/02/24 14:30 | SteDoCo1 : 1Blauw Geel '38 |
17/02/24 14:30 | Barendrecht0 : 0SteDoCo |
03/02/24 14:30 | SteDoCo0 : 1Meerssen |
27/01/24 14:30 | Hoek1 : 1SteDoCo |
20/01/24 18:00 | Quick '201 : 0SteDoCo |
13/01/24 14:30 | SteDoCo1 : 1Sportlust '46 |
16/12/23 14:30 | SteDoCo1 : 1VV UNA |
02/12/23 14:30 | SteDoCo2 : 0Kloetinge |
25/11/23 18:00 | TOGB1 : 3SteDoCo |
18/11/23 15:30 | SteDoCo1 : 0TEC VV |
11/11/23 18:00 | Groene Ster0 : 2SteDoCo |
04/11/23 14:30 | SteDoCo5 : 0GVV Unitas |
28/10/23 18:00 | VV Baronie0 : 2SteDoCo |
14/10/23 14:30 | SteDoCo0 : 1SV Oss 20 |
07/10/23 18:00 | Gemert1 : 3SteDoCo |
30/09/23 14:30 | SteDoCo4 : 1OJC Rosmalen |
23/09/23 18:00 | Blauw Geel '381 : 4SteDoCo |
16/09/23 14:30 | SteDoCo0 : 2Barendrecht |
09/09/23 18:00 | Meerssen2 : 2SteDoCo |
02/09/23 14:30 | SteDoCo3 : 2Hoek |
26/08/23 14:30 | SteDoCo2 : 1Quick '20 |
19/08/23 15:00 | Sportlust '462 : 2SteDoCo |
24/06/23 14:30 | GVVV2 : 0SteDoCo |
21/06/23 20:00 | SteDoCo- : -GVVV |
17/06/23 15:30 | VVSB2 : 2SteDoCo |
14/06/23 20:15 | SteDoCo1 : 0VVSB |
10/06/23 18:00 | TEC VV0 : 2SteDoCo |
07/06/23 20:00 | SteDoCo4 : 1TEC VV |
27/05/23 14:30 | Urk6 : 4SteDoCo |
20/05/23 14:30 | SteDoCo0 : 2Staphorst |
13/05/23 14:30 | RKAVV3 : 4SteDoCo |
06/05/23 14:30 | SteDoCo2 : 0Harkemase Boys |
22/04/23 14:30 | ACV2 : 1SteDoCo |
15/04/23 14:30 | SteDoCo2 : 0VV DOVO |
08/04/23 15:00 | ASWH1 : 0SteDoCo |
01/04/23 14:30 | SteDoCo2 : 1VVOG |
25/03/23 15:00 | Sportlust '460 : 3SteDoCo |
11/03/23 14:30 | SteDoCo0 : 2Sparta Nijkerk |
04/03/23 14:30 | Ter Leede0 : 4SteDoCo |
25/02/23 14:30 | Hoek0 : 2SteDoCo |
11/02/23 14:30 | SteDoCo0 : 1Excelsior '31 |
04/02/23 14:30 | GVVV0 : 0SteDoCo |
28/01/23 14:30 | SteDoCo0 : 0Barendrecht |
21/01/23 14:30 | Rijnvogels0 : 2SteDoCo |
10/12/22 14:30 | SteDoCo2 : 0DVS '33 |
03/12/22 14:00 | SteDoCo3 : 1Urk |