Shkendija résultats et calendrier

resultat foot - footlive.fr



12.13.17 13:00Shkendija- : -Pelister Bitola
12.10.17 13:00Shkendija- : -Vardar
11.26.17 13:00FK Renova- : -Shkendija
11.19.17 13:00Shkendija- : -FK Skopje
11.16.17 13:00Sileks0 : 2Shkendija
11.05.17 13:30Shkendija2 : 1FK Rabotnicki
10.29.17 13:30Pobeda Prilep0 : 2Shkendija
10.25.17 14:30Academy Pandev3 : 2Shkendija
10.22.17 14:30Shkendija4 : 1Shkupi Skopje
10.18.17 14:30Shkendija4 : 3FK Rabotnicki
10.14.17 14:30Vardar4 : 2Shkendija
09.30.17 15:00Pelister Bitola1 : 3Shkendija
09.27.17 15:30Shkendija2 : 0FK Renova
09.24.17 15:30FK Skopje1 : 2Shkendija
09.20.17 15:30Shkendija5 : 0Sileks
09.17.17 15:30FK Rabotnicki2 : 6Shkendija
09.13.17 15:30FK Rabotnicki1 : 1Shkendija
09.10.17 16:00Shkendija3 : 3Pobeda Prilep
08.30.17 17:00KF Gostivar0 : 2Shkendija
08.27.17 16:30Shkendija2 : 1Academy Pandev
08.24.17 20:45Shkendija0 : 1Milan AC
08.21.17 17:00Shkupi Skopje0 : 3Shkendija
08.17.17 20:45Milan AC6 : 0Shkendija
08.12.17 17:00Shkendija2 : 0Vardar
08.03.17 17:00Shkendija3 : 0FK Trakai
07.27.17 18:30FK Trakai2 : 1Shkendija
07.20.17 18:00HJK Helsinki1 : 1Shkendija
07.13.17 18:00Shkendija3 : 1HJK Helsinki
07.06.17 16:00Dacia Chisinau0 : 4Shkendija
06.29.17 18:00Shkendija3 : 0Dacia Chisinau
06.20.17 18:00NK Maribor1 : 1Shkendija
06.17.17 17:30Inter Zapresic1 : 1Shkendija
05.31.17 16:30Shkendija3 : 1Pelister Bitola
05.28.17 16:30FK Renova4 : 4Shkendija
05.21.17 16:30Shkendija2 : 2FK Rabotnicki
05.17.17 17:00Shkendija0 : 0Pelister Bitola
05.14.17 16:30Makedonija GjP2 : 3Shkendija
05.07.17 16:30Shkendija3 : 0Bregalnica
05.03.17 16:00Pobeda Prilep1 : 0Shkendija
04.30.17 16:00Shkupi Skopje1 : 1Shkendija
04.26.17 16:00Shkendija3 : 1Vardar
04.23.17 16:00Sileks1 : 1Shkendija
04.19.17 16:00Shkendija0 : 1Vardar
04.15.17 16:00Pelister Bitola0 : 1Shkendija
04.09.17 16:00Shkendija1 : 1FK Renova
04.05.17 16:00FK Rabotnicki1 : 0Shkendija
04.02.17 15:00Shkendija5 : 1Makedonija GjP
03.18.17 14:00Bregalnica1 : 3Shkendija
03.12.17 14:00Shkendija4 : 0Pobeda Prilep
03.05.17 14:00Shkendija0 : 0Shkupi Skopje
03.01.17 14:00Vardar1 : 3Shkendija
02.26.17 14:00Vardar3 : 1Shkendija
02.19.17 14:00Shkendija2 : 0Sileks
02.11.17 12:00CSKA Sofia8 : 1Shkendija
12.07.16 13:00Shkendija4 : 0Shkupi Skopje
12.04.16 13:00Shkendija1 : 0Pelister Bitola
11.30.16 13:00FK Renova1 : 2Shkendija
11.27.16 13:00Shkendija2 : 2FK Rabotnicki
11.23.16 13:30Shkupi Skopje0 : 0Shkendija
11.20.16 13:00Makedonija GjP0 : 4Shkendija
11.16.16 13:00Shkendija5 : 2Bregalnica
11.05.16 13:30Pobeda Prilep1 : 2Shkendija
10.30.16 13:30Shkupi Skopje0 : 0Shkendija
10.26.16 14:30Shkendija0 : 1Shkupi Skopje
10.23.16 14:30Shkendija0 : 2Vardar
10.19.16 14:30Shkendija0 : 0FK Rabotnicki
10.16.16 14:30Sileks1 : 3Shkendija
10.02.16 15:00Pelister Bitola1 : 2Shkendija
09.28.16 15:00Shkendija1 : 1FK Renova
09.24.16 15:30FK Rabotnicki1 : 3Shkendija
09.21.16 15:30FK Rabotnicki0 : 2Shkendija
09.18.16 15:30Shkendija3 : 0Makedonija GjP
09.11.16 16:00Bregalnica1 : 1Shkendija
08.31.16 16:00Golemo Konjari0 : 11Shkendija
08.28.16 16:30Shkendija3 : 1Pobeda Prilep
08.25.16 20:00Shkendija0 : 4La Gantoise
08.18.16 20:30La Gantoise2 : 1Shkendija
08.14.16 17:30Vardar3 : 0Shkendija
08.08.16 17:30Shkendija2 : 1Sileks
08.04.16 19:00Mladá Boleslav1 : 0Shkendija
07.28.16 20:00Shkendija2 : 0Mladá Boleslav
07.21.16 20:00Shkendija1 : 0Neftchi Baku
07.14.16 18:00Neftchi Baku0 : 0Shkendija
05.19.16 16:30Shkupi Skopje1 : 3Shkendija
05.16.16 20:00Shkendija2 : 0FK Rabotnicki
05.08.16 16:00Shkendija3 : 0Sileks
04.30.16 16:00Shkendija3 : 0Bregalnica
04.24.16 16:00Vardar1 : 0Shkendija
04.20.16 16:00Shkendija3 : 1FK Rabotnicki
04.17.16 16:00Vardar1 : 1Shkendija
04.13.16 16:00Shkendija2 : 1Turnovo
04.10.16 16:00Shkendija3 : 1FK Renova
04.06.16 16:00Shkendija3 : 1Sileks
04.03.16 16:00Turnovo0 : 0Shkendija
04.02.16 16:00FK Rabotnicki0 : 1Shkendija
03.13.16 14:00Metalurg Skopje0 : 4Shkendija
03.02.16 14:00Turnovo0 : 2Shkendija
02.28.16 14:00Bregalnica0 : 3Shkendija
02.21.16 14:00Shkendija2 : 0Turnovo
01.27.16 16:00Ordabasy1 : 4Shkendija
12.10.15 13:00Shkendija4 : 1Shkupi Skopje
12.06.15 13:00Sileks3 : 1Shkendija
12.02.15 13:00Vardar1 : 2Shkendija
11.29.15 13:00Shkendija1 : 1FK Rabotnicki
11.26.15 13:00Shkendija3 : 0Vardar2
11.23.15 13:00FK Renova0 : 0Shkendija
11.08.15 13:00Shkendija2 : 2Turnovo
11.01.15 13:30Bregalnica0 : 2Shkendija
10.28.15 13:30Shkendija2 : 0Metalurg Skopje
10.25.15 13:30Vardar0 : 0Shkendija
10.21.15 14:30Metalurg Skopje0 : 5Shkendija
10.04.15 15:00Shkupi Skopje0 : 2Shkendija
09.30.15 15:30Shkendija2 : 0Metalurg Skopje
09.27.15 15:30Shkendija3 : 1Sileks
09.20.15 15:30FK Rabotnicki2 : 4Shkendija
09.14.15 16:00Shkendija3 : 1FK Renova
08.29.15 16:30Turnovo0 : 3Shkendija
08.26.15 16:30Shkendija5 : 1Bregalnica
08.23.15 16:30Metalurg Skopje0 : 3Shkendija
08.16.15 17:30Shkendija1 : 3Vardar
08.12.15 17:30FK Zajazi Zajas0 : 4Shkendija
07.09.15 20:45Aberdeen0 : 0Shkendija
07.02.15 21:05Shkendija1 : 1Aberdeen
06.24.15 18:00Shkendija1 : 1Puskas Akademia
06.19.15 18:00NK Zavrc1 : 1Shkendija
05.24.15 16:30Shkendija2 : 1Metalurg Skopje
05.16.15 16:30FK Rabotnicki2 : 1Shkendija
05.12.15 16:30Shkendija1 : 0Vardar
05.06.15 16:00Sileks0 : 2Shkendija
05.03.15 16:30Shkendija3 : 1FK Renova
04.28.15 16:00Turnovo0 : 4Shkendija
04.18.15 16:00FK Rabotnicki1 : 0Shkendija
04.14.15 16:00Shkendija2 : 2Metalurg Skopje
04.08.15 16:00Shkendija0 : 1FK Renova
04.04.15 16:00Sileks0 : 3Shkendija
03.22.15 14:00Shkendija0 : 1Teteks Tetovo
03.15.15 14:00Bregalnica0 : 0Shkendija
03.11.15 14:00Shkendija2 : 0Pelister Bitola
03.01.15 14:00Teteks Tetovo1 : 2Shkendija
11.30.14 13:00Shkendija5 : 0Pelister Bitola
11.23.14 13:00Sileks0 : 1Shkendija
11.09.14 13:00Shkendija1 : 3FK Rabotnicki
11.01.14 13:30FK Renova1 : 0Shkendija
10.29.14 13:30Shkendija2 : 1Metalurg Skopje
10.26.14 13:30Turnovo0 : 1Shkendija
10.22.14 15:00Vardar3 : 0Shkendija
10.19.14 14:30Shkendija1 : 2Vardar
10.05.14 15:00Bregalnica1 : 3Shkendija
09.28.14 15:30Shkendija5 : 0Teteks Tetovo
09.24.14 15:30Shkendija2 : 1Vardar
09.21.14 15:30Pelister Bitola0 : 0Shkendija
09.14.14 16:00Shkendija3 : 0Sileks
08.30.14 17:00FK Rabotnicki3 : 2Shkendija
08.27.14 17:00Shkendija1 : 1FK Renova
08.23.14 17:00Metalurg Skopje1 : 1Shkendija
08.17.14 17:30Shkendija5 : 2Turnovo
08.10.14 19:00Vardar3 : 0Shkendija
08.03.14 17:30Shkendija2 : 1Bregalnica
07.10.14 19:00Zimbru Chisinau2 : 0Shkendija
07.01.14 18:00Shkendija2 : 1Zimbru Chisinau
05.18.14 15:00Shkendija4 : 0Pelister Bitola
05.11.14 16:00Metalurg Skopje1 : 2Shkendija
05.04.14 15:00Shkendija5 : 0FK Renova
04.23.14 16:00Shkendija4 : 0FK Napredok
04.19.14 16:00Makedonija GjP1 : 3Shkendija
04.12.14 16:00Gorno Lisice0 : 2Shkendija
04.05.14 15:00Shkendija0 : 2Bregalnica
03.30.14 16:00Turnovo0 : 2Shkendija
03.26.14 15:00Shkendija3 : 1FK Rabotnicki
03.23.14 16:00Vardar1 : 2Shkendija
03.16.14 14:00Shkendija0 : 0FK Renova
03.09.14 14:00Gorno Lisice2 : 1Shkendija
03.02.14 14:00Shkendija3 : 0Makedonija GjP
12.08.13 17:00Vardar0 : 0Shkendija
12.01.13 13:00Shkendija0 : 0Pelister Bitola
11.27.13 13:00FK Napredok0 : 0Shkendija
11.23.13 13:00FK Rabotnicki5 : 0Shkendija
11.20.13 13:00Shkendija1 : 1Bregalnica
11.10.13 13:00Shkendija4 : 0KF Gostivar
11.03.13 13:00Metalurg Skopje2 : 0Shkendija
10.30.13 13:00Shkendija2 : 0Bregalnica
10.27.13 13:00Turnovo3 : 1Shkendija
10.20.13 14:00FK Renova1 : 3Shkendija
10.06.13 15:00Shkendija0 : 3Gorno Lisice
09.29.13 15:30Makedonija GjP0 : 0Shkendija
09.22.13 15:30Shkendija3 : 1Vardar
09.15.13 16:00Pelister Bitola1 : 0Shkendija
09.01.13 16:30Shkendija3 : 2FK Napredok
08.28.13 17:00Shkendija2 : 2FK Rabotnicki
08.25.13 17:00KF Gostivar0 : 0Shkendija
08.18.13 17:30Shkendija0 : 0Metalurg Skopje
08.11.13 17:30Bregalnica1 : 1Shkendija
08.04.13 18:00Shkendija0 : 3Turnovo
05.29.13 17:00Shkendija0 : 1Pelister Bitola
05.26.13 20:00Shkendija1 : 1Teteks Tetovo
05.19.13 16:30Bregalnica4 : 3Shkendija
05.15.13 16:30Shkendija0 : 1Vardar
05.11.13 16:30Turnovo1 : 1Shkendija
05.07.13 16:30Shkendija1 : 1Metalurg Skopje
05.01.13 18:30Vardar1 : 1Shkendija
04.27.13 16:00FK Napredok0 : 3Shkendija
04.21.13 16:00Shkendija1 : 0FK Rabotnicki
04.17.13 16:00Shkendija0 : 0Vardar
04.13.13 16:00Shkendija1 : 1FK Renova
04.07.13 16:00Teteks Tetovo2 : 1Shkendija
04.03.13 16:00Shkendija3 : 0Sileks
03.31.13 16:00Sileks2 : 3Shkendija
03.12.13 14:00Vardar6 : 1Shkendija
03.07.13 14:00Shkendija1 : 2FK Renova
12.09.12 13:00Teteks Tetovo3 : 0Shkendija
12.02.12 13:00Shkendija2 : 2FK Napredok
11.25.12 13:00FK Rabotnicki1 : 1Shkendija
11.21.12 15:00Metalurg Skopje1 : 5Shkendija
11.18.12 13:00Shkendija0 : 3Bregalnica
11.11.12 13:00Metalurg Skopje0 : 1Shkendija
11.04.12 13:00Shkendija1 : 2Turnovo
10.31.12 13:00Shkendija3 : 1Pelister Bitola
10.28.12 13:00Shkendija1 : 0Sileks
10.14.12 14:00Shkendija1 : 0Metalurg Skopje
10.07.12 15:00Shkendija2 : 1Vardar
09.29.12 15:00FK Renova0 : 3Shkendija
09.26.12 15:00Bregalnica0 : 1Shkendija
09.23.12 15:00Shkendija4 : 1Teteks Tetovo
09.16.12 15:302FK Napredok3 : 1Shkendija
09.02.12 16:30Shkendija5 : 1FK Rabotnicki
08.29.12 17:00Bregalnica0 : 0Shkendija
08.26.12 17:00Shkendija1 : 0Metalurg Skopje
08.18.12 17:00Turnovo3 : 2Shkendija
08.12.12 17:00Pelister Bitola1 : 1Shkendija
04.01.12 16:00Shkendija1 : 0Ohrid Lote
02.11.12 13:00Pandurii0 : 3Shkendija
Partager:
Partager:
Classement Prva liga
Clubs
P
Pts
1
Shkendija
15
37
Voir +