31/08/24 09:00 | Perth SC- : -Perth Glory II |
24/08/24 09:00 | Western Knights- : -Perth Glory II |
17/08/24 09:00 | Stirling Macedonia- : -Perth Glory II |
10/08/24 09:00 | Perth RedStar- : -Perth Glory II |
20/07/24 09:00 | Perth Glory II- : -Bayswater City |
06/07/24 09:00 | Armadale- : -Perth Glory II |
29/06/24 09:00 | Perth Glory II- : -Balcatta |
22/06/24 09:00 | Floreat Athena- : -Perth Glory II |
15/06/24 09:00 | Perth Glory II- : -Inglewood United |
08/06/24 09:00 | Perth Glory II- : -Perth SC |
01/06/24 09:00 | Perth Glory II- : -Western Knights |
25/05/24 09:00 | Perth Glory II- : -Stirling Macedonia |
17/05/24 18:00 | Perth Glory II- : -Perth RedStar |
20/04/24 09:00 | Bayswater City- : -Perth Glory II |
06/04/24 09:00 | Perth Glory II- : -Armadale |
30/03/24 08:00 | Balcatta- : -Perth Glory II |
23/03/24 08:00 | Perth Glory II1 : 1Floreat Athena |
16/03/24 08:00 | Inglewood United0 : 1Perth Glory II |
26/08/23 09:00 | Floreat Athena2 : 2Perth Glory II |
19/08/23 09:00 | Perth Glory II0 : 0Perth RedStar |
12/08/23 07:00 | Cockburn City1 : 4Perth Glory II |
29/07/23 09:00 | Perth Glory II3 : 3Inglewood United |
22/07/23 09:00 | Perth Glory II2 : 3Stirling Macedonia |
08/07/23 09:00 | Perth Glory II5 : 3Sorrento FC |
01/07/23 09:00 | Perth Glory II3 : 4Perth SC |
24/06/23 09:00 | Perth Glory II6 : 3Bayswater City |
17/06/23 09:00 | Armadale4 : 0Perth Glory II |
10/06/23 09:00 | Perth Glory II1 : 3Balcatta |
02/06/23 13:00 | Perth Glory II1 : 3Floreat Athena |
27/05/23 10:00 | Sorrento FC2 : 3Perth Glory II |
20/05/23 09:00 | Stirling Macedonia3 : 0Perth Glory II |
06/05/23 09:00 | Perth RedStar1 : 2Perth Glory II |
29/04/23 09:00 | Perth Glory II5 : 4Cockburn City |
15/04/23 09:00 | Inglewood United4 : 3Perth Glory II |
08/04/23 09:00 | Perth SC2 : 1Perth Glory II |
01/04/23 09:00 | Bayswater City3 : 3Perth Glory II |
25/03/23 08:00 | Perth Glory II4 : 3Armadale |
18/03/23 08:00 | Balcatta1 : 2Perth Glory II |
27/08/22 09:00 | Perth Glory II4 : 0Gwelup Croatia SC |
20/08/22 09:00 | Cockburn City1 : 4Perth Glory II |
15/08/22 13:30 | Perth Glory II3 : 4Perth RedStar |
05/08/22 13:30 | Perth Glory II1 : 5Sorrento FC |
30/07/22 09:00 | Balcatta3 : 0Perth Glory II |
16/07/22 09:00 | Perth SC0 : 2Perth Glory II |
09/07/22 09:00 | Armadale1 : 5Perth Glory II |
01/07/22 13:30 | Perth Glory II0 : 1Stirling Macedonia |
25/06/22 09:00 | Floreat Athena4 : 0Perth Glory II |
18/06/22 09:00 | Perth Glory II0 : 2Inglewood United |
11/06/22 09:00 | Bayswater City4 : 2Perth Glory II |
04/06/22 09:00 | Gwelup Croatia SC0 : 0Perth Glory II |