05/10/24 14:00 | Laanemaa Haapsalu- : -Nomme Kalju II |
29/09/24 11:30 | Nomme Kalju II- : -Tulevik Viljandi |
23/09/24 16:00 | Johvi Phoenix- : -Nomme Kalju II |
31/08/24 14:00 | Nomme Kalju II- : -Parnu JK |
26/08/24 18:00 | Tartu Kalev- : -Nomme Kalju II |
22/08/24 17:00 | Nomme Kalju II- : -Tammeka Tartu II |
17/08/24 14:00 | Tulevik Viljandi- : -Nomme Kalju II |
10/08/24 14:00 | Nomme Kalju II- : -Johvi Phoenix |
28/07/24 11:30 | Nomme Kalju II- : -TJK Legion |
20/07/24 14:00 | Nomme Kalju II- : -Laanemaa Haapsalu |
14/07/24 14:00 | Tammeka Tartu II- : -Nomme Kalju II |
30/06/24 11:30 | Johvi Phoenix- : -Nomme Kalju II |
03/06/24 18:00 | Nomme Kalju II- : -Parnu JK |
30/05/24 17:00 | Laanemaa Haapsalu- : -Nomme Kalju II |
26/05/24 11:30 | Nomme Kalju II- : -Tulevik Viljandi |
19/05/24 11:30 | Tartu Kalev- : -Nomme Kalju II |
11/05/24 11:30 | Nomme Kalju II- : -TJK Legion |
28/04/24 11:30 | Nomme Kalju II- : -Johvi Phoenix |
20/04/24 18:00 | Tulevik Viljandi- : -Nomme Kalju II |
13/04/24 18:00 | Nomme Kalju II- : -Tartu Kalev |
31/03/24 16:30 | Nomme Kalju II- : -Laanemaa Haapsalu |
22/03/24 19:30 | TJK Legion1 : 4Nomme Kalju II |
16/03/24 16:00 | TJK LegionRep.Nomme Kalju II |
10/03/24 16:00 | Parnu JK2 : 5Nomme Kalju II |
04/03/24 17:00 | Nomme Kalju II0 : 1Tammeka Tartu II |
28/01/24 17:00 | Nomme Kalju IIAnn.Parnu JK |
12/11/23 11:30 | Tallinna Kalev II2 : 4Nomme Kalju II |
06/11/23 17:00 | Nomme Kalju II2 : 0Tulevik Viljandi |
02/11/23 17:00 | Tartu Kalev0 : 1Nomme Kalju II |
29/10/23 15:00 | Nomme Kalju II1 : 6Laanemaa Haapsalu |
22/10/23 15:00 | Nomme Kalju II4 : 4Tammeka Tartu II |
08/10/23 11:30 | Parnu JK2 : 0Nomme Kalju II |
24/09/23 11:30 | Nomme Kalju II3 : 4Tartu Welco |
16/09/23 14:00 | Laanemaa Haapsalu2 : 5Nomme Kalju II |
04/09/23 18:00 | Tammeka Tartu II7 : 0Nomme Kalju II |
26/08/23 14:00 | Nomme Kalju II5 : 3Tartu Kalev |
12/08/23 14:00 | Nomme Kalju II1 : 2Parnu JK |
06/08/23 14:00 | Tulevik Viljandi5 : 1Nomme Kalju II |
23/07/23 14:00 | Nomme Kalju II3 : 3Tallinna Kalev II |
03/07/23 18:00 | Tartu Welco4 : 2Nomme Kalju II |
29/06/23 18:00 | Laanemaa Haapsalu8 : 6Nomme Kalju II |
04/06/23 11:30 | Nomme Kalju II4 : 5Tartu Kalev |
29/05/23 18:00 | Tartu Welco5 : 2Nomme Kalju II |
23/05/23 18:30 | Nomme Kalju II2 : 0Parnu JK |
19/05/23 18:30 | Nomme Kalju II7 : 2Tulevik Viljandi |
08/05/23 18:00 | Tammeka Tartu II0 : 2Nomme Kalju II |
30/04/23 11:30 | Nomme Kalju II1 : 4Tallinna Kalev II |
22/04/23 18:00 | Nomme Kalju II0 : 1Laanemaa Haapsalu |
15/04/23 18:00 | Tartu Kalev5 : 2Nomme Kalju II |
02/04/23 11:30 | Nomme Kalju II0 : 4Tartu Welco |