08/06/24 17:00 | MSK Namestovo- : -FK Svidnik |
02/06/24 17:00 | Slavia TU Kosice- : -MSK Namestovo |
25/05/24 17:00 | MSK Namestovo- : -Partizan Bardejov |
19/05/24 17:00 | Tesla Stropkov- : -MSK Namestovo |
12/05/24 17:00 | MSK Spisske Podhradie- : -MSK Namestovo |
04/05/24 17:00 | MSK Namestovo- : -Rimavska Sobota |
28/04/24 16:30 | MFK Snina- : -MSK Namestovo |
20/04/24 16:30 | MSK Namestovo2 : 1Vranov nad Toplou |
13/04/24 16:00 | SK Odeva Lipany2 : 1MSK Namestovo |
06/04/24 16:00 | MSK Namestovo2 : 0Oravske Vesele |
30/03/24 15:00 | Stara Lubovna8 : 0MSK Namestovo |
16/03/24 14:30 | Novohrad Lucenec1 : 2MSK Namestovo |
10/03/24 14:30 | Banik Kalinovo3 : 0MSK Namestovo |
03/03/24 14:30 | FTC Filakovo0 : 0MSK Namestovo |
24/02/24 12:59 | Fomat Martin- : -MSK Namestovo |
17/02/24 10:30 | MSK Namestovo2 : 1Tvrdosin |
04/02/24 10:30 | MSK Namestovo3 : 2Jednota Banova |
28/01/24 10:30 | MSK NamestovoAnn.FK Pohronie |
21/01/24 07:30 | MSK Namestovo6 : 1Olympia Bobrov |
17/01/24 17:30 | MSK Namestovo2 : 0MFK Dolny Kubin |
17/11/23 13:00 | MSK Namestovo0 : 2SK Odeva Lipany |
12/11/23 13:00 | FK Svidnik1 : 4MSK Namestovo |
04/11/23 13:00 | MSK Namestovo0 : 1Slavia TU Kosice |
28/10/23 14:30 | Partizan Bardejov5 : 2MSK Namestovo |
21/10/23 14:30 | MSK Namestovo1 : 1Tesla Stropkov |
14/10/23 15:00 | MSK Namestovo3 : 2MSK Spisske Podhradie |
08/10/23 15:00 | Rimavska Sobota1 : 0MSK Namestovo |
30/09/23 15:30 | MSK Namestovo1 : 2MFK Snina |
23/09/23 15:30 | Vranov nad Toplou3 : 2MSK Namestovo |
10/09/23 16:00 | Oravske Vesele3 : 1MSK Namestovo |
02/09/23 16:00 | MSK Namestovo2 : 0Stara Lubovna |
19/08/23 16:30 | MSK Namestovo4 : 0Novohrad Lucenec |
12/08/23 17:00 | MSK Namestovo3 : 0Banik Kalinovo |
05/08/23 17:00 | MSK Namestovo1 : 1FTC Filakovo |
10/06/23 17:00 | Tesla Stropkov3 : 1MSK Namestovo |
03/06/23 17:00 | MSK Namestovo1 : 0Vranov nad Toplou |
30/05/23 17:00 | Rimavska Sobota2 : 2MSK Namestovo |
20/05/23 17:00 | MSK Namestovo0 : 0Novohrad Lucenec |
13/05/23 16:30 | SK Odeva Lipany7 : 1MSK Namestovo |
06/05/23 16:30 | MSK Namestovo1 : 2Oravske Vesele |
30/04/23 16:00 | FK Svidnik0 : 0MSK Namestovo |
22/04/23 16:00 | MSK Namestovo2 : 3Slovan Giraltovce |
16/04/23 11:00 | Slavia TU Kosice3 : 0MSK Namestovo |
12/04/23 15:30 | MSK Namestovo0 : 2Partizan Bardejov |
01/04/23 15:30 | Spisska Nova Ves4 : 0MSK Namestovo |
25/03/23 14:30 | MSK Namestovo2 : 0FTC Filakovo |
22/03/23 15:00 | MSK Namestovo1 : 1FK Poprad |
18/03/23 14:30 | MSK Namestovo2 : 3MFK Snina |
12/03/23 14:00 | Banik Kalinovo2 : 1MSK Namestovo |
12/11/22 13:00 | MSK Namestovo2 : 1Tesla Stropkov |