24/08/24 09:00 | Floreat Athena- : -Bayswater City |
10/08/24 09:00 | Floreat Athena- : -Armadale |
27/07/24 09:00 | Balcatta- : -Floreat Athena |
20/07/24 11:00 | Stirling Macedonia- : -Floreat Athena |
13/07/24 09:00 | Floreat Athena- : -Inglewood United |
05/07/24 13:00 | Perth SC- : -Floreat Athena |
29/06/24 09:00 | Floreat Athena- : -Western Knights |
22/06/24 09:00 | Floreat Athena- : -Perth Glory II |
15/06/24 09:00 | Floreat Athena- : -Perth RedStar |
01/06/24 09:00 | Bayswater City- : -Floreat Athena |
18/05/24 09:00 | Armadale- : -Floreat Athena |
04/05/24 09:00 | Floreat Athena- : -Balcatta |
20/04/24 09:00 | Floreat Athena- : -Stirling Macedonia |
13/04/24 09:00 | Inglewood United- : -Floreat Athena |
06/04/24 09:00 | Floreat Athena- : -Perth SC |
30/03/24 08:00 | Western Knights- : -Floreat Athena |
23/03/24 08:00 | Perth Glory II- : -Floreat Athena |
16/03/24 08:00 | Perth RedStar0 : 2Floreat Athena |
26/08/23 09:00 | Floreat Athena2 : 2Perth Glory II |
19/08/23 09:00 | Floreat Athena3 : 0Bayswater City |
12/08/23 11:00 | Armadale3 : 1Floreat Athena |
09/08/23 12:30 | Floreat Athena1 : 6Western Sydney Wanderers |
29/07/23 09:00 | Floreat Athena0 : 1Perth SC |
22/07/23 09:00 | Cockburn City1 : 3Floreat Athena |
15/07/23 09:00 | Floreat Athena2 : 1Sorrento FC |
08/07/23 09:00 | Floreat Athena1 : 1Balcatta |
01/07/23 09:00 | Floreat Athena1 : 3Perth RedStar |
24/06/23 09:00 | Stirling Macedonia2 : 1Floreat Athena |
10/06/23 09:00 | Inglewood United0 : 1Floreat Athena |
02/06/23 13:00 | Perth Glory II1 : 3Floreat Athena |
27/05/23 09:00 | Balcatta0 : 0Floreat Athena |
20/05/23 09:00 | Floreat Athena1 : 2Cockburn City |
13/05/23 09:00 | Sorrento FC3 : 1Floreat Athena |
06/05/23 09:00 | Bayswater City2 : 0Floreat Athena |
29/04/23 09:00 | Floreat Athena0 : 3Armadale |
15/04/23 09:00 | Perth SC2 : 1Floreat Athena |
08/04/23 09:00 | Perth RedStar0 : 2Floreat Athena |
01/04/23 11:00 | Floreat Athena2 : 1Stirling Macedonia |
18/03/23 10:00 | Floreat Athena2 : 3Inglewood United |
10/09/22 13:00 | Floreat Athena2 : 3Perth RedStar |
03/09/22 09:00 | Floreat Athena2 : 1Perth RedStar |
27/08/22 09:00 | Armadale2 : 3Floreat Athena |
20/08/22 09:00 | Floreat Athena0 : 0Stirling Macedonia |
13/08/22 09:00 | Floreat Athena3 : 1Sorrento FC |
06/08/22 09:00 | Inglewood United0 : 1Floreat Athena |
30/07/22 09:00 | Floreat Athena3 : 3Bayswater City |
16/07/22 09:00 | Gwelup Croatia SC1 : 4Floreat Athena |
09/07/22 09:00 | Floreat Athena3 : 3Cockburn City |
02/07/22 09:00 | Perth RedStar2 : 3Floreat Athena |
25/06/22 09:00 | Floreat Athena4 : 0Perth Glory II |