19/05/24 17:00 | Academy Pandev- : -Makedonija GjP |
12/05/24 17:00 | Shkupi Skopje- : -Academy Pandev |
05/05/24 17:00 | Academy Pandev- : -Bregalnica |
01/05/24 16:00 | KF Shkendija- : -Academy Pandev |
28/04/24 16:00 | Academy Pandev- : -FK Vardar Skopje |
21/04/24 16:00 | KF Gostivar- : -Academy Pandev |
14/04/24 15:00 | Academy Pandev- : -Voska Sport |
07/04/24 15:00 | GFK Tikves- : -Academy Pandev |
31/03/24 15:00 | Academy Pandev- : -FK Rabotnicki |
16/03/24 15:00 | FK Sileks Kratovo2 : 1Academy Pandev |
10/03/24 14:00 | FC Struga3 : 1Academy Pandev |
06/03/24 14:00 | Academy Pandev0 : 0KF Shkendija |
03/03/24 14:00 | KF Gostivar2 : 0Academy Pandev |
25/02/24 14:00 | Academy Pandev3 : 0Makedonija GjP |
18/02/24 14:00 | FK Sileks Kratovo0 : 1Academy Pandev |
10/12/23 13:00 | Academy Pandev0 : 1Shkupi Skopje |
03/12/23 13:00 | FK Rabotnicki1 : 0Academy Pandev |
29/11/23 13:00 | Academy Pandev1 : 1Bregalnica |
26/11/23 13:15 | GFK Tikves1 : 0Academy Pandev |
11/11/23 13:00 | Academy Pandev2 : 1FC Struga |
08/11/23 13:00 | GFK Tikves7 : 6Academy Pandev |
04/11/23 13:00 | Voska Sport1 : 1Academy Pandev |
29/10/23 13:00 | FK Vardar Skopje1 : 0Academy Pandev |
22/10/23 14:00 | KF Shkendija1 : 1Academy Pandev |
07/10/23 14:00 | Academy Pandev0 : 1KF Gostivar |
30/09/23 14:00 | Makedonija GjP1 : 0Academy Pandev |
24/09/23 15:00 | Academy Pandev1 : 1FK Sileks Kratovo |
16/09/23 15:00 | Shkupi Skopje1 : 0Academy Pandev |
02/09/23 16:00 | Academy Pandev0 : 0FK Rabotnicki |
27/08/23 16:00 | Bregalnica1 : 0Academy Pandev |
24/08/23 16:30 | Academy Pandev2 : 0GFK Tikves |
21/08/23 17:00 | FC Struga1 : 2Academy Pandev |
13/08/23 17:00 | Academy Pandev2 : 0Voska Sport |
06/08/23 17:00 | Academy Pandev1 : 0FK Vardar Skopje |
14/05/23 17:00 | Academy Pandev2 : 2FK Sileks Kratovo |
10/05/23 17:00 | Bregalnica1 : 1Academy Pandev |
07/05/23 17:00 | Academy Pandev1 : 4GFK Tikves |
26/04/23 16:00 | Academy Pandev2 : 0Pobeda Prilep |
23/04/23 16:00 | FK Skopje1 : 1Academy Pandev |
15/04/23 16:00 | Makedonija GjP0 : 0Academy Pandev |
09/04/23 15:00 | Academy Pandev0 : 0FK Rabotnicki |
02/04/23 15:00 | FC Struga3 : 1Academy Pandev |
18/03/23 15:00 | Academy Pandev1 : 1Shkupi Skopje |
12/03/23 14:00 | KF Shkendija2 : 1Academy Pandev |
08/03/23 14:00 | Academy Pandev3 : 0Pobeda Prilep |
04/03/23 14:00 | Shkupi Skopje3 : 3Academy Pandev |
19/02/23 14:00 | Makedonija GjP0 : 1Academy Pandev |
12/02/23 14:00 | Academy Pandev1 : 1Detonit Plachkovica |
30/01/23 13:00 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk2 : 0Academy Pandev |
29/01/23 14:15 | Zorya Luhansk2 : 0Academy Pandev |