05/11/23 13:00 | FC Saturn3 : 1Peresvet Podolsk |
29/10/23 05:00 | FC Sakhalin1 : 1FC Saturn |
23/10/23 18:00 | FC Saturn1 : 2Spartak Tambov |
15/10/23 14:00 | Arsenal-2 Tula3 : 2FC Saturn |
08/10/23 14:00 | FC Saturn1 : 2Sakhalinets |
01/10/23 12:00 | FK Strogino0 : 2FC Saturn |
27/09/23 18:00 | FC Saturn1 : 2Arsenal Tula |
23/09/23 14:00 | FC Saturn2 : 0Dinamo Vladivostok |
18/09/23 12:00 | Ryazan1 : 4FC Saturn |
13/09/23 18:00 | FC Saturn3 : 1Khimik-Avgust |
07/09/23 18:00 | FC Saturn1 : 1Znamya Noginsk |
03/09/23 14:00 | FC Saturn0 : 1Kvant Obninsk |
27/08/23 15:00 | Kosmos0 : 1FC Saturn |
22/08/23 15:30 | Sakhalinets0 : 2FC Saturn |
19/08/23 14:00 | FC Saturn1 : 0Kaluga |
13/08/23 12:00 | FK Khimki II1 : 0FC Saturn |
06/08/23 14:00 | FC Saturn4 : 0SKA Khabarovsk II |
29/07/23 17:00 | Zenit Penza1 : 4FC Saturn |
22/07/23 14:00 | FC Saturn3 : 0FK Kolomna |
15/07/23 11:00 | FC Saturn2 : 3Baltica II |
10/07/23 16:30 | Nizhnyi Novgorod2 : 0FC Saturn |
10/06/23 13:00 | FC Saturn3 : 3Ryazan |
04/06/23 15:00 | Rodina Moskva II4 : 1FC Saturn |
28/05/23 13:00 | FC Saturn2 : 4Avangard Kursk |
21/05/23 13:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk4 : 2FC Saturn |
15/05/23 18:00 | FC Saturn1 : 1Dinamo Briansk |
10/05/23 18:00 | FC Saturn1 : 2Sakhalinets |
05/05/23 18:00 | FC Saturn0 : 1Rodina Moskva II |
29/04/23 14:00 | Avangard Kursk3 : 0FC Saturn |
22/04/23 13:00 | FC Saturn3 : 1Metallurg Lipetsk |
15/04/23 15:00 | Dinamo Briansk0 : 1FC Saturn |
08/04/23 18:00 | Sakhalinets1 : 1FC Saturn |
02/04/23 12:00 | Ryazan2 : 1FC Saturn |
30/01/23 09:00 | FC Saturn3 : 2Mashuk KMV |
26/01/23 09:00 | Peresvet Podolsk4 : 9FC Saturn |
19/01/23 09:00 | FK Kolomna1 : 3FC Saturn |
15/12/22 09:00 | Peresvet Podolsk0 : 2FC Saturn |
14/12/22 12:30 | FC Saturn4 : 3Balashikha |
13/12/22 12:30 | FK Kolomna1 : 0FC Saturn |
12/12/22 12:30 | FC Saturn4 : 4Elektron VN |
13/11/22 12:00 | Kaluga0 : 1FC Saturn |
09/11/22 11:00 | FK Khimki II3 : 1FC Saturn |
05/11/22 11:00 | FK Kolomna0 : 2FC Saturn |
31/10/22 13:00 | Balashikha0 : 2FC Saturn |
24/10/22 18:00 | FC Saturn3 : 1Znamya Noginsk |
19/10/22 18:00 | FC Saturn3 : 0Zenit Penza |
15/10/22 14:00 | Salyut Belgorod1 : 1FC Saturn |
08/10/22 14:00 | FC Saturn1 : 3Sokol |
02/10/22 14:00 | FC Saturn0 : 1SKA Khabarovsk II |
29/09/22 18:00 | FC Saturn2 : 1Dinamo Vladivostok |