12/10/24 14:00 | FC Arlanda- : -FC Gute |
06/10/24 16:00 | FC Arlanda- : -Kungsangen IF |
27/09/24 20:00 | FOC Farsta- : -FC Arlanda |
21/09/24 16:00 | FC Arlanda- : -IFK Osteraker |
15/09/24 17:00 | FC Jarfalla- : -FC Arlanda |
08/09/24 16:00 | FC Arlanda- : -Sandvikens AIK |
01/09/24 00:00 | Dalkurd FF- : -FC Arlanda |
17/08/24 14:00 | Hudiksvalls FF- : -FC Arlanda |
10/08/24 16:00 | FC Arlanda- : -Viggbyholms |
03/08/24 14:00 | Skiljebo SK- : -FC Arlanda |
29/06/24 16:00 | FC Arlanda- : -IK Franke |
20/06/24 15:45 | FC Gute- : -FC Arlanda |
15/06/24 16:00 | FC Arlanda- : -Enkoping SK |
09/06/24 16:00 | Kungsangen IF- : -FC Arlanda |
02/06/24 16:00 | FC Arlanda- : -FOC Farsta |
26/05/24 16:00 | IFK Osteraker- : -FC Arlanda |
19/05/24 16:00 | FC Arlanda- : -FC Jarfalla |
12/05/24 14:00 | Sandvikens AIK- : -FC Arlanda |
04/05/24 16:00 | FC Arlanda- : -Dalkurd FF |
21/04/24 16:00 | FC Arlanda- : -Hudiksvalls FF |
13/04/24 13:00 | Viggbyholms- : -FC Arlanda |
06/04/24 16:00 | FC Arlanda- : -Skiljebo SK |
31/03/24 13:00 | IK Franke- : -FC Arlanda |
11/02/24 13:00 | Assyriska FF5 : 1FC Arlanda |
22/10/23 14:00 | Kvarnsvedens0 : 4FC Arlanda |
14/10/23 16:00 | FC Arlanda0 : 0Viggbyholms |
07/10/23 16:00 | FC Arlanda2 : 1FC Jarfalla |
30/09/23 13:00 | Kungsangen IF1 : 3FC Arlanda |
24/09/23 16:00 | FC Arlanda6 : 2Hudiksvalls FF |
17/09/23 17:20 | FC Arlanda4 : 1Skiljebo SK |
10/09/23 14:00 | Karlbergs BK2 : 0FC Arlanda |
06/09/23 20:00 | FC Arlanda5 : 0Kvarnsvedens |
02/09/23 16:00 | FC Arlanda5 : 3Upsala IF |
26/08/23 13:00 | FC Gute4 : 0FC Arlanda |
19/08/23 16:00 | FC Arlanda1 : 0Sandvikens AIK |
13/08/23 16:00 | IFK Osteraker2 : 2FC Arlanda |
06/08/23 16:00 | Enskede IK3 : 1FC Arlanda |
30/07/23 16:00 | FC Arlanda0 : 1IK Franke |
25/06/23 16:00 | FC Jarfalla3 : 0FC Arlanda |
16/06/23 19:00 | Viggbyholms2 : 3FC Arlanda |
03/06/23 13:00 | Hudiksvalls FF2 : 0FC Arlanda |
28/05/23 16:00 | FC Arlanda4 : 1Kungsangen IF |
20/05/23 13:00 | Skiljebo SK1 : 0FC Arlanda |
13/05/23 16:00 | FC Arlanda1 : 2Karlbergs BK |
07/05/23 12:00 | Upsala IF2 : 3FC Arlanda |
29/04/23 15:00 | FC Arlanda1 : 1FC Gute |
23/04/23 14:00 | Sandvikens AIK1 : 1FC Arlanda |
16/04/23 16:00 | FC Arlanda2 : 1IFK Osteraker |
08/04/23 16:00 | IK Franke1 : 2FC Arlanda |
01/04/23 16:00 | FC Arlanda4 : 3Enskede IK |