25/05/24 00:00 | Dunav Ruse- : -Litex Lovech |
18/05/24 00:00 | Chernomorets Balchik- : -Dunav Ruse |
11/05/24 00:00 | Dunav Ruse- : -Montana |
04/05/24 00:00 | Strumska slava- : -Dunav Ruse |
27/04/24 00:00 | Dunav Ruse- : -Dobrudzha |
22/04/24 16:00 | Septemvri Sofia- : -Dunav Ruse |
13/04/24 16:00 | Marek Dupnitsa- : -Dunav Ruse |
06/04/24 16:00 | Dunav Ruse- : -Maritsa Plovdiv |
30/03/24 14:30 | Spartak Varna- : -Dunav Ruse |
16/03/24 14:30 | Dunav Ruse1 : 1OFC Belasitsa Petrich |
09/03/24 14:30 | Bdin Vidin0 : 0Dunav Ruse |
02/03/24 14:30 | Dunav Ruse2 : 0Chernomorets Burgas |
24/02/24 13:00 | Yantra 20192 : 1Dunav Ruse |
17/02/24 13:00 | Dunav Ruse1 : 1Sportist Svoge |
10/02/24 13:00 | Dunav Ruse1 : 2Lokomotiv Gorna |
20/01/24 13:00 | Spartak VarnaAnn.Dunav Ruse |
15/12/23 13:00 | Ludogorets Razgrad II2 : 0Dunav Ruse |
11/12/23 13:00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II3 : 0Dunav Ruse |
02/12/23 13:00 | Dunav Ruse0 : 1Spartak Pleven |
22/11/23 17:00 | Dunav Ruse1 : 3Levski Sofia |
12/11/23 13:30 | Litex Lovech1 : 0Dunav Ruse |
03/11/23 16:30 | Dunav Ruse2 : 0Chernomorets Balchik |
27/10/23 15:00 | Montana0 : 1Dunav Ruse |
22/10/23 15:00 | Dunav Ruse1 : 0Strumska slava |
07/10/23 15:00 | Dobrudzha3 : 0Dunav Ruse |
02/10/23 15:00 | Dunav Ruse1 : 1Septemvri Sofia |
26/09/23 13:15 | Dunav Ruse0 : 0Marek Dupnitsa |
22/09/23 16:00 | Maritsa Plovdiv0 : 1Dunav Ruse |
17/09/23 16:00 | Dunav Ruse0 : 1Spartak Varna |
05/09/23 15:00 | Kyustendil3 : 5Dunav Ruse |
03/09/23 16:00 | OFC Belasitsa Petrich0 : 1Dunav Ruse |
27/08/23 17:00 | Dunav Ruse1 : 1Bdin Vidin |
20/08/23 17:00 | Chernomorets Burgas1 : 1Dunav Ruse |
13/08/23 17:00 | Dunav Ruse0 : 3Yantra 2019 |
05/08/23 17:00 | Sportist Svoge0 : 1Dunav Ruse |
29/07/23 17:30 | Dunav Ruse0 : 2CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
22/07/23 17:30 | Spartak Pleven0 : 2Dunav Ruse |
16/07/23 17:30 | Dunav Ruse2 : 2Ludogorets Razgrad II |
30/06/23 17:00 | Dunav Ruse3 : 1Spartak Pleven |
24/06/23 17:30 | Dunav Ruse0 : 2Dobrudzha |
04/06/23 17:00 | Spartak Pleven0 : 0Dunav Ruse |
30/05/23 17:00 | Dunav Ruse2 : 1Strumska slava |
26/05/23 17:00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II2 : 0Dunav Ruse |
20/05/23 17:00 | Dunav Ruse4 : 2Minyor Pernik |
13/05/23 17:00 | OFC Belasitsa Petrich1 : 2Dunav Ruse |
06/05/23 17:00 | Dunav Ruse1 : 0Sportist Svoge |
29/04/23 16:00 | Vitosha Bistritsa1 : 1Dunav Ruse |
23/04/23 16:00 | Dunav Ruse0 : 1Montana |
14/04/23 16:00 | Botev II0 : 0Dunav Ruse |
31/03/23 14:30 | Dobrudzha0 : 0Dunav Ruse |