20/02/24 15:00 | FC Krasnodar-20 : 0Dinamo Moscou 2 |
12/11/23 11:00 | Dinamo Moscou 21 : 3Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
29/10/23 12:00 | Dinamo Moscou 23 : 0Yenisey II |
22/10/23 13:30 | Zvezda St. Petersburg1 : 2Dinamo Moscou 2 |
15/10/23 15:00 | Znamya Truda1 : 2Dinamo Moscou 2 |
08/10/23 12:00 | Dinamo Moscou 24 : 1Elektron VN |
23/09/23 14:00 | Dinamo Moscou 22 : 1Torpedo II |
17/09/23 15:00 | Rodina Moskva-32 : 3Dinamo Moscou 2 |
09/09/23 13:00 | Dinamo Moscou 22 : 1Dinamo Kirov |
03/09/23 14:00 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk1 : 0Dinamo Moscou 2 |
27/08/23 16:00 | Dinamo Moscou 22 : 2Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |
19/08/23 15:00 | Dinamo Vologda1 : 2Dinamo Moscou 2 |
13/08/23 17:00 | Dinamo Moscou 21 : 3FK Zorkiy |
05/08/23 16:00 | Baltica II2 : 2Dinamo Moscou 2 |
29/07/23 18:30 | Dinamo Moscou 21 : 2Torpedo Vladimir |
22/07/23 14:00 | Luki-Energiya0 : 2Dinamo Moscou 2 |
03/06/23 13:00 | Dinamo Moscou 23 : 0Yadro |
27/05/23 13:00 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg1 : 3Dinamo Moscou 2 |
20/05/23 13:00 | Dinamo Moscou 21 : 2Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg |
15/05/23 15:00 | Elektron VN1 : 1Dinamo Moscou 2 |
07/05/23 17:00 | Dinamo Moscou 21 : 2Rodina Moskva-3 |
30/04/23 14:00 | Yadro1 : 0Dinamo Moscou 2 |
23/04/23 15:00 | Dinamo Moscou 22 : 2Dynamo St-Pétersbourg |
16/04/23 14:00 | Zenit-2 Saint Pétersbourg1 : 1Dinamo Moscou 2 |
09/04/23 15:00 | Dinamo Moscou 28 : 0Elektron VN |
03/04/23 14:00 | Rodina Moskva-30 : 2Dinamo Moscou 2 |
21/02/23 09:00 | FK Akron Togliatti1 : 1Dinamo Moscou 2 |
13/11/22 12:00 | Torpedo Vladimir1 : 3Dinamo Moscou 2 |
09/11/22 12:00 | Dinamo Moscou 20 : 1Znamya Truda |
05/11/22 12:00 | Tekstilshchik3 : 1Dinamo Moscou 2 |
30/10/22 13:00 | Dinamo Moscou 20 : 2FK Murom |
24/10/22 14:00 | Chertanovo2 : 2Dinamo Moscou 2 |
15/10/22 14:00 | Dinamo Moscou 21 : 1Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
08/10/22 13:00 | Torpedo II0 : 0Dinamo Moscou 2 |
02/10/22 14:00 | Dinamo Moscou 22 : 1Dinamo Vologda |
22/09/22 15:00 | Dinamo Moscou 23 : 5Spartak Kostroma |
18/09/22 15:30 | Znamya Truda1 : 2Dinamo Moscou 2 |
10/09/22 16:00 | Dinamo Moscou 24 : 1Tekstilshchik |
04/09/22 16:00 | FK Murom2 : 0Dinamo Moscou 2 |
28/08/22 16:00 | Dinamo Moscou 21 : 3Chertanovo |
15/08/22 16:00 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk0 : 1Dinamo Moscou 2 |
10/08/22 17:00 | Dinamo Moscou 22 : 3Torpedo II |
06/08/22 15:00 | Dinamo Vologda3 : 0Dinamo Moscou 2 |
22/07/22 17:00 | Spartak Kostroma2 : 0Dinamo Moscou 2 |
16/07/22 17:00 | Dinamo Moscou 22 : 1Torpedo Vladimir |
10/06/22 16:30 | Dinamo Moscou 21 : 1Kairat Moscow |
04/06/22 17:00 | FK Leningradets1 : 0Dinamo Moscou 2 |
28/05/22 12:00 | Krasava4 : 3Dinamo Moscou 2 |
22/05/22 18:30 | Dynamo St-Pétersbourg3 : 1Dinamo Moscou 2 |
11/05/22 13:00 | Zvezda St. Petersburg0 : 0Dinamo Moscou 2 |