29/04/24 23:15 | Guaireña FC- : -CA 3 de Febrero |
20/04/24 01:30 | CA 3 de Febrero1 : 1Martin Ledesma |
06/04/24 16:00 | Fernando de la Mora2 : 1CA 3 de Febrero |
02/10/23 18:00 | Club 12 de Octubre1 : 2CA 3 de Febrero |
23/09/23 15:00 | CA 3 de Febrero1 : 1Club 2 de Mayo |
16/09/23 16:00 | Martin Ledesma3 : 3CA 3 de Febrero |
10/09/23 16:00 | CA 3 de Febrero0 : 1Sol de America |
01/09/23 20:30 | Fernando de la Mora2 : 1CA 3 de Febrero |
29/08/23 16:00 | Independiente FBC1 : 1CA 3 de Febrero |
23/08/23 16:00 | CA 3 de Febrero0 : 2Sportivo San Lorenzo a |
20/08/23 16:00 | Atyra FC1 : 1CA 3 de Febrero |
14/08/23 20:30 | CA 3 de Febrero2 : 1Sol de America de Pastoreo |
10/08/23 21:00 | CA 3 de Febrero0 : 1Sportivo Trinidense |
08/08/23 01:00 | Deportivo Santani1 : 1CA 3 de Febrero |
30/07/23 16:00 | CA 3 de Febrero3 : 1Club Atlético Colegiales |
17/07/23 23:00 | CA 3 de Febrero1 : 3Sportivo Carapeguá |
10/07/23 23:00 | Rubio Nu3 : 1CA 3 de Febrero |
26/06/23 23:00 | CA 3 de Febrero3 : 0Club 12 de Octubre |
19/06/23 23:00 | Club 2 de Mayo1 : 0CA 3 de Febrero |
09/06/23 23:00 | CA 3 de Febrero2 : 1Martin Ledesma |
03/06/23 01:15 | Sol de America2 : 0CA 3 de Febrero |
27/05/23 00:15 | CA 3 de Febrero0 : 2Fernando de la Mora |
23/05/23 01:00 | CA 3 de Febrero2 : 0Independiente FBC |
19/05/23 00:15 | Sportivo San Lorenzo a1 : 0CA 3 de Febrero |
16/05/23 01:00 | CA 3 de Febrero2 : 0Atyra FC |
07/05/23 16:00 | Sol de America de Pastoreo0 : 0CA 3 de Febrero |
28/04/23 23:30 | CA 3 de Febrero2 : 3Deportivo Santani |
21/04/23 20:45 | Club Atlético Colegiales1 : 0CA 3 de Febrero |
08/04/23 16:00 | Sportivo Carapeguá1 : 2CA 3 de Febrero |
03/04/23 18:00 | CA 3 de Febrero1 : 2Rubio Nu |
08/10/22 00:00 | Deportivo Santani1 : 1CA 3 de Febrero |
29/09/22 23:30 | CA 3 de Febrero2 : 0Sportivo Iteno |
23/09/22 23:00 | Independiente FBC2 : 0CA 3 de Febrero |
20/09/22 01:15 | CA 3 de Febrero2 : 1Fernando de la Mora |
10/09/22 01:15 | CA 3 de Febrero1 : 1Sol de America de Pastoreo |
03/09/22 01:15 | Rubio Nu1 : 1CA 3 de Febrero |
30/08/22 01:15 | CA 3 de Febrero0 : 1Club River Plate |
26/08/22 20:15 | Guaraní de Trinidad1 : 1CA 3 de Febrero |
20/08/22 01:15 | CA 3 de Febrero2 : 1Sportivo San Lorenzo a |
14/08/22 16:00 | Club Atlético Colegiales1 : 1CA 3 de Febrero |
05/08/22 23:00 | CA 3 de Febrero0 : 0Club 2 de Mayo |
30/07/22 01:15 | Sportivo Trinidense1 : 1CA 3 de Febrero |
24/07/22 16:00 | CA 3 de Febrero2 : 4Sportivo Luqueno |
19/07/22 22:00 | Atletico Juventud1 : 1CA 3 de Febrero |
15/07/22 20:30 | Martin Ledesma1 : 1CA 3 de Febrero |
09/07/22 01:15 | CA 3 de Febrero0 : 2Atyra FC |
01/07/22 23:00 | CA 3 de Febrero2 : 0Deportivo Santani |
26/06/22 16:00 | Sportivo Iteno0 : 1CA 3 de Febrero |
21/06/22 01:15 | CA 3 de Febrero2 : 3Independiente FBC |
12/06/22 16:00 | Fernando de la Mora3 : 0CA 3 de Febrero |