31/08/24 09:00 | Bayswater City- : -Balcatta |
24/08/24 09:00 | Floreat Athena- : -Bayswater City |
17/08/24 09:00 | Bayswater City- : -Inglewood United |
10/08/24 09:00 | Bayswater City- : -Perth SC |
27/07/24 09:00 | Bayswater City- : -Western Knights |
20/07/24 09:00 | Perth Glory II- : -Bayswater City |
13/07/24 09:00 | Perth RedStar- : -Bayswater City |
29/06/24 09:00 | Bayswater City- : -Stirling Macedonia |
15/06/24 09:00 | Bayswater City- : -Armadale |
08/06/24 09:00 | Balcatta- : -Bayswater City |
01/06/24 09:00 | Bayswater City- : -Floreat Athena |
25/05/24 09:00 | Inglewood United- : -Bayswater City |
17/05/24 13:00 | Perth SC- : -Bayswater City |
04/05/24 09:00 | Western Knights- : -Bayswater City |
20/04/24 09:00 | Bayswater City- : -Perth Glory II |
13/04/24 09:00 | Bayswater City- : -Perth RedStar |
30/03/24 08:00 | Stirling Macedonia- : -Bayswater City |
16/03/24 08:00 | Armadale2 : 2Bayswater City |
26/08/23 09:00 | Bayswater City3 : 3Perth SC |
19/08/23 09:00 | Floreat Athena3 : 0Bayswater City |
12/08/23 09:00 | Bayswater City2 : 2Stirling Macedonia |
29/07/23 09:00 | Bayswater City4 : 3Balcatta |
22/07/23 09:00 | Perth RedStar2 : 0Bayswater City |
15/07/23 09:00 | Armadale1 : 6Bayswater City |
01/07/23 09:00 | Bayswater City2 : 1Inglewood United |
24/06/23 09:00 | Perth Glory II6 : 3Bayswater City |
17/06/23 09:00 | Bayswater City1 : 1Cockburn City |
10/06/23 09:00 | Sorrento FC5 : 2Bayswater City |
03/06/23 09:00 | Perth SC6 : 1Bayswater City |
20/05/23 09:00 | Bayswater City1 : 1Perth RedStar |
13/05/23 09:00 | Bayswater City2 : 1Armadale |
06/05/23 09:00 | Bayswater City2 : 0Floreat Athena |
29/04/23 13:00 | Stirling Macedonia1 : 3Bayswater City |
15/04/23 09:00 | Balcatta0 : 2Bayswater City |
08/04/23 09:00 | Inglewood United1 : 3Bayswater City |
01/04/23 09:00 | Bayswater City3 : 3Perth Glory II |
25/03/23 08:00 | Cockburn City2 : 1Bayswater City |
17/03/23 12:00 | Bayswater City1 : 4Sorrento FC |
27/08/22 09:00 | Bayswater City0 : 1Balcatta |
20/08/22 09:00 | Bayswater City2 : 1Perth SC |
16/08/22 13:30 | Armadale3 : 5Bayswater City |
06/08/22 09:00 | Bayswater City1 : 3Stirling Macedonia |
30/07/22 09:00 | Floreat Athena3 : 3Bayswater City |
16/07/22 09:00 | Bayswater City1 : 1Inglewood United |
09/07/22 09:00 | Bayswater City4 : 2Sorrento FC |
02/07/22 09:00 | Gwelup Croatia SC2 : 3Bayswater City |
25/06/22 09:00 | Bayswater City1 : 1Cockburn City |
18/06/22 09:00 | Perth RedStar4 : 0Bayswater City |
11/06/22 09:00 | Bayswater City4 : 2Perth Glory II |
04/06/22 09:00 | Balcatta0 : 3Bayswater City |