20/05/24 00:00 | Cologne (F)- : -Eintracht Frankfurt (F) |
12/05/24 00:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt (F)- : -SC Freiburg (F) |
05/05/24 00:00 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (F)- : -Eintracht Frankfurt (F) |
20/04/24 14:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt (F)- : -1. FC Nurnberg (F) |
13/04/24 14:00 | Bayer Leverkusen (F)- : -Eintracht Frankfurt (F) |
31/03/24 15:45 | FC Bayern Munich (F)- : -Eintracht Frankfurt (F) |
25/03/24 19:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt (F)2 : 0Werder Brême (F) |
17/03/24 18:30 | FCR Duisburg (F)1 : 2Eintracht Frankfurt (F) |
09/03/24 13:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt (F)1 : 2FC Bayern Munich (F) |
05/03/24 18:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt (F)4 : 1FCR Duisburg (F) |
16/02/24 18:30 | RB Leipzig (F)2 : 1Eintracht Frankfurt (F) |
11/02/24 14:00 | VfL Wolfsbourg (F)3 : 0Eintracht Frankfurt (F) |
08/02/24 18:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt (F)2 : 1SC Freiburg (F) |
04/02/24 18:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt (F)1 : 0SGS Essen (F) |
31/01/24 21:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt (F)5 : 0FC Rosengard (F) |
28/01/24 14:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt (F)1 : 0Cologne (F) |
25/01/24 21:00 | FC Barcelone (F)2 : 0Eintracht Frankfurt (F) |
12/01/24 16:00 | ADO Den Haag (F)0 : 0Eintracht Frankfurt (F) |
21/12/23 18:45 | Eintracht Frankfurt (F)1 : 1SL Benfica (F) |
16/12/23 14:00 | SC Freiburg (F)0 : 4Eintracht Frankfurt (F) |
13/12/23 21:00 | SL Benfica (F)1 : 0Eintracht Frankfurt (F) |
10/12/23 14:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt (F)3 : 1TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (F) |
22/11/23 21:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt (F)1 : 3FC Barcelone (F) |
18/11/23 12:00 | 1. FC Nurnberg (F)0 : 2Eintracht Frankfurt (F) |
14/11/23 18:45 | FC Rosengard (F)1 : 2Eintracht Frankfurt (F) |
10/11/23 18:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt (F)2 : 2Bayer Leverkusen (F) |
06/11/23 19:30 | Werder Brême (F)0 : 1Eintracht Frankfurt (F) |
22/10/23 16:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt (F)5 : 1FCR Duisburg (F) |
18/10/23 18:30 | Sparta Prague (F)0 : 3Eintracht Frankfurt (F) |
14/10/23 17:55 | FC Bayern Munich (F)0 : 0Eintracht Frankfurt (F) |
10/10/23 19:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt (F)5 : 0Sparta Prague (F) |
07/10/23 14:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt (F)3 : 1RB Leipzig (F) |
01/10/23 14:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt (F)2 : 4VfL Wolfsbourg (F) |
17/09/23 18:30 | SGS Essen (F)2 : 0Eintracht Frankfurt (F) |
09/09/23 13:00 | Juventus (F)5 : 6Eintracht Frankfurt (F) |
06/09/23 18:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt (F)1 : 0Slovacko (F) |
28/05/23 14:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt (F)6 : 0SV Meppen (F) |
21/05/23 13:00 | Turbine Potsdam (F)0 : 3Eintracht Frankfurt (F) |
14/05/23 13:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt (F)4 : 0VfL Wolfsbourg (F) |
06/05/23 13:00 | Bayer Leverkusen (F)2 : 3Eintracht Frankfurt (F) |
30/04/23 13:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt (F)3 : 3TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (F) |
23/04/23 13:00 | Cologne (F)0 : 2Eintracht Frankfurt (F) |
16/04/23 13:00 | FCR Duisburg (F)0 : 1Eintracht Frankfurt (F) |
19/03/23 13:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt (F)4 : 1SGS Essen (F) |
14/03/23 18:00 | Werder Brême (F)0 : 2Eintracht Frankfurt (F) |
03/03/23 19:45 | Eintracht Frankfurt (F)4 : 1SC Freiburg (F) |
11/02/23 13:00 | FC Bayern Munich (F)2 : 1Eintracht Frankfurt (F) |
05/02/23 16:00 | SV Meppen (F)0 : 1Eintracht Frankfurt (F) |
09/12/22 19:15 | Eintracht Frankfurt (F)3 : 0Turbine Potsdam (F) |
03/12/22 13:00 | VfL Wolfsbourg (F)5 : 0Eintracht Frankfurt (F) |